Hallenturnierserie 2 - Dezember 2019
Hallenturniere 1. Dezember 2019
Endstand U 11 Hallenturnier:
Spiel: | Zeit: | Spielpaarung: | Ergebnis: | ||||
1 | 08:45 | : | 08:57 | Viktoria Marchtrenk grün | - | Viktoria Marchtrenk weiss | 0:7 |
2 | 08:58 | : | 09:10 | SV Molln | - | Union Steinhaus | 1:2 |
3 | 09:11 | : | 09:23 | SPG St. Marien/Schiedlberg | - | Tecnofutbol Austria | 0:3 |
4 | 09:24 | : | 09:36 | SV Molln | - | Viktoria Marchtrenk grün | 0:1 |
5 | 09:37 | : | 09:49 | Tecnofutbol Austria | - | Viktoria Marchtrenk weiss | 1:2 |
6 | 09:50 | : | 10:02 | Union Steinhaus | - | SPG St. Marien/Schiedlberg | 2:3 |
7 | 10:03 | : | 10:15 | Viktoria Marchtrenk grün | - | Tecnofutbol Austria | 0:7 |
8 | 10:16 | : | 10:28 | SPG St. Marien/Schiedlberg | - | SV Molln | 1:1 |
9 | 10:29 | : | 10:41 | Viktoria Marchtrenk weiss | - | Union Steinhaus | 2:0 |
10 | 10:42 | : | 10:54 | SPG St. Marien/Schiedlberg | - | Viktoria Marchtrenk grün | 2:0 |
11 | 10:55 | : | 11:07 | Union Steinhaus | - | Tecnofutbol Austria | 1:2 |
12 | 11:08 | : | 11:20 | SV Molln | - | Viktoria Marchtrenk weiss | 1:2 |
13 | 11:21 | : | 11:33 | Union Steinhaus | - | Viktoria Marchtrenk grün | 4:0 |
14 | 11:34 | : | 11:46 | Viktoria Marchtrenk weiss | - | SPG St. Marien/Schiedlberg | 3:2 |
15 | 11:47 | : | 11:59 | Tecnofutbol Austria | - | SV Molln | 2:1 |
Platz: | Verein: |
1. | |
2. | |
3. | |
4. | |
5. | |
6. | SV Molln |
Endstand U 14 Hallenturnier:
Spiel: | Zeit: | Gruppe: | Spielpaarung: | Ergebnis: | ||||
1 | 13:00 | : | 13:12 | A | Viktoria Marchtrenk | - | SV Alkoven | 0:3 |
2 | 13:13 | : | 13:25 | A | SV Urfahr | - | USK Amstetten | 1:1 |
3 | 13:26 | : | 13:38 | B | Tecnofutbol Austria | - | USV St. Ulrich | 0:2 |
4 | 13:39 | : | 13:51 | B | ASKÖ Ebelsberg | - | HAKA Traun | 2:6 |
5 | 13:52 | : | 14:04 | A | USK Amstetten | - | Viktoria Marchtrenk | 1:4 |
6 | 14:05 | : | 14:17 | A | SV Alkoven | - | SV Urfahr | 3:0 |
7 | 14:18 | : | 14:30 | B | Tecnofutbol Austria | - | ASKÖ Ebelsberg | 2:3 |
8 | 14:31 | : | 14:43 | B | HAKA Traun | - | USV St. Ulrich | 1:2 |
9 | 14:44 | : | 14:56 | A | Viktoria Marchtrenk | - | SV Urfahr | 1:3 |
10 | 14:57 | : | 15:09 | A | USK Amstetten | - | SV Alkoven | 0:3 |
11 | 15:10 | : | 15:22 | B | USV St. Ulrich | - | ASKÖ Ebelsberg | 4:0 |
12 | 15:23 | : | 15:35 | B | HAKA Traun | - | Tecnofutbol Austria | 3:0 |
Spiel: | Zeit: | Rang: | Kreuzspiele: | Ergebnis: | ||||
13 | 15:40 | : | 15:52 | K 1 | - | 1:4 | ||
14 | 15:53 | : | 16:05 | K 2 | - | 1:2 | ||
15 | 16:06 | : | 16:18 | K 3 | - | 1:5 | ||
16 | 16:19 | : | 16:31 | K 4 | - | 2:3 |
Spiel: | Zeit: | Rang: | Finalspiele: | Ergebnis: | ||||
17 | 16:35 | : | 16:47 | 7 - 8 | - | 0:2 | ||
18 | 16:48 | : | 17:00 | 5 - 6 | - | 2:1 | ||
19 | 16:58 | : | 17:10 | 3 - 4 | - | 3:4 | ||
20 | 17:11 | : | 17:23 | 1 - 2 | - | 2:1 |
Platz: | Verein: |
1. | |
2. | |
3. | |
4. | |
5. | |
6. | |
7. | |
8. |