Hallenturnierserie 3 - Jänner 2017 Teil 2
Spiel: | Zeit: | Spielpaarung: | Ergebnis: | ||||
1 | 09:00 | : | 09:12 | Viktoria Marchtrenk | - | Neuhofen/Krems | 2:0 |
2 | 09:13 | : | 09:25 | ATSV Sattledt | - | Union Pichling | 0:6 |
3 | 09:26 | : | 09:38 | ASKÖ Doppl/Hart | - | SC Kirchberg-Thening | 2:2 |
4 | 09:39 | : | 09:51 | ATSV Sattledt | - | Viktoria Marchtrenk | 4:3 |
5 | 09:52 | : | 10:04 | Neuhofen/Krems | - | ASKÖ Doppl/Hart | 1:1 |
6 | 10:05 | : | 10:17 | Union Pichling | - | SC Kirchberg-Thening | 5:1 |
7 | 10:18 | : | 10:30 | Viktoria Marchtrenk | - | ASKÖ Doppl/Hart | 4:1 |
8 | 10:31 | : | 10:43 | Neuhofen/Krems | - | Union Pichling | 0:3 |
9 | 10:44 | : | 10:56 | SC Kirchberg-Thening | - | ATSV Sattledt | 2:1 |
10 | 10:57 | : | 11:09 | Union Pichling | - | Viktoria Marchtrenk | 2:1 |
11 | 11:10 | : | 11:22 | SC Kirchberg-Thening | - | Neuhofen/Krems | 5:0 |
12 | 11:23 | : | 11:35 | ATSV Sattledt | - | ASKÖ Doppl/Hart | 2:2 |
13 | 11:36 | : | 11:48 | Viktoria Marchtrenk | - | SC Kirchberg-Thening | 1:0 |
14 | 11:49 | : | 12:01 | Neuhofen/Krems | - | ATSV Sattledt | 0:0 |
15 | 12:02 | : | 12:14 | ASKÖ Doppl/Hart | - | Union Pichling | 3:3 |
Enstand U 11 Hallenturnier:
Platz: | Verein: |
1. | Union Pichling |
2. | Viktoria Marchtrenk |
3. | SC Kirchberg-Thening |
4. | ATSV Sattledt |
5. | ASKÖ Doppl/Hart |
6. | Neuhofen/Krems |
Auslosung U 13 Hallenturnier:
Spiel: | Zeit: | Spielpaarung: | Ergebnis: | ||||
1 | 13:00 | : | 13:12 | Viktoria Marchtrenk | - | Lask Linz | 0:6 |
2 | 13:13 | : | 13:25 | SV Wallern | - | ASKÖ Dionysen | 1:4 |
3 | 13:26 | : | 13:38 | St.Marienkirchen/P. | - | ATSV Sattledt | 1:2 |
4 | 13:39 | : | 13:51 | SV Wallern | - | Viktoria Marchtrenk | 1:3 |
5 | 13:52 | : | 13:04 | Lask Linz | - | St.Marienkirchen/P. | 8:0 |
6 | 14:05 | : | 14:17 | ASKÖ Dionysen | - | ATSV Sattledt | 3:3 |
7 | 14:18 | : | 14:30 | Viktoria Marchtrenk | - | St.Marienkirchen/P. | 2:0 |
8 | 14:31 | : | 14:43 | Lask Linz | - | ASKÖ Dionysen | 6:1 |
9 | 14:44 | : | 14:56 | ATSV Sattledt | - | SV Wallern | 1:1 |
10 | 14:57 | : | 15:09 | ASKÖ Dionysen | - | Viktoria Marchtrenk | 2:3 |
11 | 15:10 | : | 15:22 | ATSV Sattledt | - | Lask Linz | 0:6 |
12 | 15:23 | : | 15:35 | SV Wallern | - | St.Marienkirchen/P. | 2:3 |
13 | 15:36 | : | 15:48 | Viktoria Marchtrenk | - | ATSV Sattledt | 1:2 |
14 | 15:49 | : | 16:01 | Lask Linz | - | SV Wallern | 12:0 |
15 | 16:02 | : | 16:14 | St.Marienkirchen/P. | - | ASKÖ Dionysen | 2:4 |
Endstand U 13 Hallenturnier:
Platz: | Verein: |
1. | Lask Linz |
2. | Viktoria Marchtrenk |
3. | ATSV Sattledt |
4. | ASKÖ Dionysen |
5. | St.Marienkirchen/P. |
6. | SV Wallern |