Hallenturnierserie 3 - Teil 2 - Jänner 2020
Auf dieser Seite finden Sie die Ergebnisse des U 9 und U 13 Hallenturnier
Endstand U 9:
Spiel: | Zeit: | Spielpaarung: | Ergebnis: | ||||
1 | 08:45 | : | 08:57 | Viktoria Marchtrenk | - | ASKÖ Oedt | 2:0 |
2 | 08:58 | : | 09:10 | SV Krenglbach | - | FC Wels | 1:5 |
3 | 09:11 | : | 09:23 | Tecnofutbol Austria | - | SC Marchtrenk | 3:1 |
4 | 09:24 | : | 09:36 | SV Krenglbach | - | Viktoria Marchtrenk | 1:2 |
5 | 09:37 | : | 09:49 | SC Marchtrenk | - | ASKÖ Oedt | 2:0 |
6 | 09:50 | : | 10:02 | FC Wels | - | Tecnofutbol Austria | 0:1 |
7 | 10:03 | : | 10:15 | Viktoria Marchtrenk | - | SC Marchtrenk | 0:7 |
8 | 10:16 | : | 10:28 | Tecnofutbol Austria | - | SV Krenglbach | 5:0 |
9 | 10:29 | : | 10:41 | ASKÖ Oedt | - | FC Wels | 0:3 |
10 | 10:42 | : | 10:54 | Tecnofutbol Austria | - | Viktoria Marchtrenk | 4:1 |
11 | 10:55 | : | 11:07 | FC Wels | - | SC Marchtrenk | 2:1 |
12 | 11:08 | : | 11:20 | SV Krenglbach | - | ASKÖ Oedt | 0:0 |
13 | 11:21 | : | 11:33 | FC Wels | - | Viktoria Marchtrenk | 2:1 |
14 | 11:34 | : | 11:46 | ASKÖ Oedt | - | Tecnofutbol Austria | 0:3 |
15 | 11:47 | : | 11:59 | SC Marchtrenk | - | SV Krenglbach | 7:1 |
Platz: | Verein: |
1. | Tecnofutbol Austria |
2. | FC Wels |
3. | SC Marchtrenk |
4. | Viktoria Marchtrenk |
5. | ASKÖ Oedt |
6. | SV Krenglbach |
Endstand U 13:
Spiel: | Zeit: | Gruppe: | Spielpaarung: | Ergebnis: | ||||
1 | 13:00 | : | 13:12 | A | Union Steinhaus | - | Union Steinerkirchen | 0:0 |
2 | 13:13 | : | 13:25 | A | Viktoria Marchtrenk | - | SV Krenglbach | 6:3 |
3 | 13:26 | : | 13:38 | B | DSG Union Haid | - | Union Weißkirchen | 5:3 |
4 | 13:39 | : | 13:51 | B | Tecnofutbol Austria | - | Union Sipbachzell | 5:4 |
5 | 13:52 | : | 14:04 | A | Union Steinhaus | - | Viktoria Marchtrenk | 0:2 |
6 | 14:05 | : | 14:17 | A | SV Krenglbach | - | Union Steinerkirchen | 1:0 |
7 | 14:18 | : | 14:30 | B | DSG Union Haid | - | Tecnofutbol Austria | 1:5 |
8 | 14:31 | : | 14:43 | B | Union Sipbachzell | - | Union Weißkirchen | 0:3 |
9 | 14:44 | : | 14:56 | A | Union Steinerkirchen | - | Viktoria Marchtrenk | 1:0 |
10 | 14:57 | : | 15:09 | A | SV Krenglbach | - | Union Steinhaus | 1:0 |
11 | 15:10 | : | 15:22 | B | Union Weißkirchen | - | Tecnofutbol Austria | 1:1 |
12 | 15:23 | : | 15:35 | B | Union Sipbachzell | - | DSG Union Haid | 0:1 |
Spiel: | Zeit: | Rang: | Kreuzspiele: | Ergebnis: | ||||
13 | 15:45 | : | 15:57 | K 1 | Union Steinerkirchen | - | Union Sipbachzell | 1:2 |
14 | 15:58 | : | 16:10 | K 2 | Union Steinhaus | - | Union Weißkirchen | 0:4 |
15 | 16:11 | : | 16:23 | K 3 | SV Krenglbach | - | Tecnofutbol Austria | 0:2 |
16 | 16:24 | : | 16:36 | K 4 | Viktoria Marchtrenk | - | DSG Union Haid | 4:1 |
Spiel: | Zeit: | Rang: | Finalspiele: | Ergebnis: | ||||
17 | 16:37 | : | 16:49 | 7 - 8 | Union Steinerkirchen | - | Union Steinhaus | 0:1 |
18 | 16:50 | : | 17:02 | 5 - 6 | Union Sipbachzell | - | Union Weißkirchen | 5:2 |
19 | 17:03 | : | 17:15 | 3 - 4 | SV Krenglbach | - | DSG Union Haid | 0:2 |
20 | 17:16 | : | 17:28 | 1 - 2 | Tecnofutbol Austria | - | Viktoria Marchtrenk | 4:1 |
Platz: | Verein: |
1. | Tecnofutbol Austria |
2. | Viktoria Marchtrenk |
3. | DSG Union Haid |
4. | SV Krenglbach |
5. | Union Sipbachzell |
6. | Union Weißkirchen |
7. | Union Steinhaus |
8. | Union Steinerkirchen |